• Landtagswahl am 14. Oktober 2018
  • - Endgültiges Ergebnis -
Name SZ.-
Rf.1)
PL.-
Nr.2)
G3) Gesamtstimmen darunter Zweitstimmen Stimmkreis
109
München-Mitte
110
Altötting
111
Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen,
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
112
Berchtesgadener Land
113
Dachau
114
Ebersberg
115
Eichstätt
116
Erding
BP
1 Weber, Florian 1 1 14.284 11.034 93 302 614 500 414 561 361 636
2 Schupfner, Markus 10 2 5.595 1.147 4 87 40 354 34 28 22 54
3 Lausch, Josef 4 3 4.461 1.956 9 23 2.505* 38 14 136 17 54
4 Caim, Eva 9 4 4.183 3.355 61 76 132 79 124 118 69 191
5 Freund, Helmut 7 5 4.085 510 7 11 7 29 6 14 3 8
6 Schropp, Regina 6 6 3.847 665 14 11 76 8 22 19 8 22
7 Baueregger, Konrad 17 7 3.440 1.248 0 115 6 2.192* 1 4 5 6
8 Zimmer, Andreas 12 8 3.198 490 1 9 22 18 24 29 24 2.708*
9 Distler, Wolfgang 19 9 3.013 602 3 11 22 17 23 21 2.411* 37
10 Hofmann, Michael 8 10 3.003 358 1 6 18 4 11 6 4 7
11 Progl, Richard 2 11 2.806 1.789 35 24 30 33 57 69 41 59
12 Böhnlein, Robert 14 12 2.648 555 10 16 15 17 15 2.093* 17 34
13 Drechsler, Thomas 15 13 2.412 376 2 157 6 15 5 9 4 58
14 Altmann, Johann 11 14 2.370 1.425 32 19 55 31 60 52 22 87
15 Sachs, Herbert 28 15 2.100 375 4 7 16 7 14 12 7 64
16 Pfänder, Rupert 26 16 2.073 437 2 6 22 12 8 5 4 20
17 Ferstl, Christian 20 17 2.067 601 3 12 17 17 16 15 239 19
18 Paintner, Josef 25 18 2.056 146 4 2 5 3 1.910* 0 5 5
19 Dorn, Hubert 3 19 2.048 1.416 26 22 69 35 54 51 44 65
20 Kellerer, Sebastian 23 20 2.032 585 1 2 4 3 346 9 2 16
21 Furche, Dr. Franz 21 21 1.869 512 2 11 19 14 13 73 12 38
22 Gelesch, Loris-Marco 13 22 1.790 101 0 2 11 1 2 3 3 4
23 Geiger, Dr. Albert 22 23 1.744 305 5 9 55 8 3 9 10 12
24 Schmidbauer, Mario 5 24 1.713 1.178 535* 21 55 42 51 27 32 66
25 Stitzl, Simon 31 25 1.637 280 1 1.357* 3 75 5 7 2 4
26 Barthelmes, Michael 18 26 1.483 586 1 5 1 6 11 9 163 6
27 Prado Diaz, Robert 27 27 1.387 146 1 2 0 3 6 0 7 2
28 Seidl, Norbert 29 28 1.227 214 6 4 2 5 29 6 3 3
29 Mannseicher, Stephan 16 29 1.182 297 9 5 7 5 18 10 4 16
30 Müller, Alexander 24 30 1.181 318 8 3 11 5 15 8 10 23
31 Stoib, Andreas 54 31 1.123 1.123 2 35 24 87 21 25 19 61
32 Hort, Hans 39 32 1.065 1.065 2 13 144 49 23 21 19 48
33 Heindl, Andreas 38 33 999 999 2 8 16 9 13 6 176 34
34 Schnitzer, Anton 46 34 997 997 3 6 426 16 11 10 12 21
35 Baumgartner, Alfons 32 35 898 898 2 13 8 98 4 16 4 16
36 Zehetmaier, Robert 61 36 854 854 1 25 15 24 8 18 6 90
37 Wegele, Georg 58 37 839 839 3 4 23 12 12 7 7 7
38 Fahrenschon, Christian 34 38 726 726 10 13 53 13 25 25 14 50
39 Niedermeier, Hans Georg 44 39 701 701 2 19 27 32 9 41 10 26
40 Settele, Angela 30 40 677 248 3 7 10 4 7 6 6 11
41 Kerer, Tanja 40 41 609 609 2 12 11 24 9 20 7 36
42 Thurnhuber, Marinus 56 42 570 570 3 5 87 17 2 11 2 15
43 Graf, Michael 37 43 533 533 4 3 5 2 282 6 6 14
44 Weigl, Anton 59 44 516 516 1 3 4 7 7 9 259 10
45 Fottner, Sebastian 35 45 487 487 0 7 5 6 15 7 9 9
46 Eckert, Christian 33 46 472 472 1 4 3 2 6 280 4 34
47 Ponert, Dennis 45 47 456 456 1 16 12 118 6 2 5 7
48 Stefanutti-Bscheidl, Annelies 50 48 443 443 1 6 6 26 6 5 13 14
49 Stadlbauer, Joachim 49 49 428 428 1 2 5 4 6 4 270 2
50 Mayr, Robert 41 50 395 395 1 2 237 4 11 5 5 10
51 Triebel, Hans 57 51 377 377 1 1 32 7 4 10 1 13
52 Gattinger, Johann 36 52 350 350 0 3 24 3 5 3 3 9
53 Neugschwender, Matthias 43 53 300 300 1 2 5 6 53 10 12 9
54 Steinlehner, Dominik 53 54 291 291 0 148 1 11 0 0 2 5
55 Thannheiser, Heinz 55 55 237 237 1 4 15 2 1 4 1 4
56 Weiß, Georg 60 56 213 213 4 6 7 4 7 11 3 10
57 Sibbers, Ulrich 48 57 205 205 1 3 9 2 4 5 2 10
58 Steininger, Dieter 52 58 201 201 0 0 6 1 0 0 0 2
59 Schwaiger, Tobias 47 59 153 153 3 5 13 2 2 3 1 5
60 Steiner, Benno 51 60 150 150 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 3
61 Münzinger, Horst 42 61 84 84 2 1 2 0 2 3 2 1
Zweitstimmen ohne Kennzeichnung eines Bewerbers 556 556 7 11 38 17 21 12 22 38
Erststimmen insgesamt 54.356 - 535 1.357 2.505 2.192 1.910 2.093 2.411 2.708
Zweitstimmen insgesamt 49.483 49.483 410 1.367 2.615 1.995 1.985 1.897 2.046 2.240
Gesamtstimmen 103.839 49.483 945 2.724 5.120 4.187 3.895 3.990 4.457 4.948